Interactive tree of François-Xavier Handfield

Marie Zoé Handfield 18371909
Philomène Handfield 18391914
Marie-Louise Handfield 18401856
Victorine Handfield 18401856
Albert Handfield 18931893
David Handfield 18941952
Izéla Lazure 18961960
Edouard Handfield 18961987
Sarah Handfield 18971974
Délia Handfield 18991980
Private
Alfred Handfield 19011978
Agnès Handfield 19031992
Marie Handfield 19041995
Private
Private
Private
Philias Handfield 18671946
Anna Loiselle
Malvina Handfield 18691878
Hermine Handfield 18721878
Anna Handfield 18741928
Private
Béatrice Handfield 1903
Gilberte Handfield 19051906
Damasse Handfield 18761963
Maria Casavant 18761944
Georges Handfield 19081992
Private
Jeanne Handfield 19101992
Private
Anonyme Handfield 19111911
Aline Handfield 19121964
Private
Private
Private
Private
René Handfield 19181997
Laurette Laforest 19211997
Hubert Handfield 18791964
Odéna Dionne 18841957
Charles-Émile Handfield 18821882
François-Xavier Handfield 18421919
Célina Dion 18461932
Edesse Handfield 18451856
Nazaire Handfield 18491849
Philias Handfield 18531934
Élise ( Dit Vasseur) Bélisle
Jérémie Handfield 18551934
Célina Normandin 18631939
Marie-Rose (Rosalie) Handfield 18571875
Cléophas Handfield 18641939
François-Xavier Handfield 18121896
Zoé Geoffrion
Edwidge Langevin
Jean-Baptiste Handfield 18131816
Augustin Handfield 18391840
Thomas Handfield 18411842
Rose Ida Handfield 18661867
Aimé Handfield 18681876
Evelyn Handfield 18911959
Private
Wilfred Handfield 18921963
Private
Eva Handfield 1894
Private
George Handfield 1900
Private
Jeremiah Handfield 18691909
Athela Cloutier
Marie Lina Handfield 1900
William Handfield 1902
Private
Private
Private
Edmund J. Handfield 19051968
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Wilfred Handfield 1872
Marie Elizabeth Lacerte 1879
Arthur Handfield 18971897
Wilfred Handfield 18981960
Private
Alice Germaine Handfield 19011975
Alfred Vermette 18871945
Pierre Handfield 19041904
Jeanne Handfield 19051948
Private
Florida Handfield 19061957
Private
Cecile Handfield 19071908
Private
Private
Anita Handfield 19161916
Arthur Handfield 18741956
Florida Milotte 18751958
Victoria Handfield 18751876
Antoinette Handfield 1901
Appolinaire Handfield 18771907
Domitilde St-Germain
Amos Handfield 18791905
Albina Brind'amour
Joseph B. Handfield 18811905
Marie Milotte 1882
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Peter Handfield 18831954
Agnes Mayotte 1888
Élise Dorilla Handfield 18841968
Achile Leblanc
Private
Jérémie Handfield 18421900
Élise (Dit Beauregard) Jarret
Hélène Handfield 19151984
Private
Azarie Handfield 18731935
Emma Pauline Fréchette
Albina Henriette Handfield 18751960
Beaudoin Handfield 19061962
Florence Ellen Barron Watson 19121993
Simone Handfield 19101912
Guy R. Handfield 19121943
Private
Jean-Paul Handfield 19161952
Private
Wilfrid Handfield 18771953
Ludovine Beaudoin 1942
Mariette Leger 18901960
Arthur Handfield 18781936
Jacqueline Handfield 19221985
Private
Mabel Handfield 19271932
Oswald Handfield 18801952
Marie Blanche Morin 18951980
Paul-René Handfield 19071968
Simone Handfield 19101973
Aimé Handfield 18821940
Blanche Goyer 18841931
Private
Private
Jean-Louis Handfield 19151991
Marthe Houde 19162001
Donat Handfield 18841929
Anna Reeves 18891972
Albert-Jean Handfield 19111956
Private
Madeleine Handfield 19121981
Private
Private
Roger Handfield 19131982
Private
Pierre Handfield 19151980
Cédia Lalonde 2001
Philippe Handfield 19171962
Mary Helen Morris 19181981
Irénée D. Handfield 18861960
Annette Vallières 18911970
Marc Zoel Handfield 18881897
Private
Private
Albert Handfield 18891916
Yvonne Meloche
Hélène Handfield 18921988
Private
Marie Handfield 18931977
Lorenzo Handfield 18951907
Jules Henri Handfield 18971917
Azarie Handfield 18451923
Hélène Dansereau
Edwidge Handfield 1847
Octave Dansereau
Prosper W. Parks 19071961
Albert L. Parks 19101969
Joseph E. Parks 19131975
Gerald Parks 19141996
George R. Parks 19171991
Paul Evert Parks 19191987
Marie-Louise Angélina Handfield 18771958
George Lewis Parks
Prosper Augustin Handfield 18791883
Anna Handfield 18821922
Private
Romain (Romulus) Handfield 18851937
Prosper Handfield 1848
Almaïde Handfield 1858
Marie A. Boileau
Luc Handfield 18501851
Philias Handfield 18521853
Valérie Handfield 18541859
Alménie (Mélina)(herminia) Handfield 18571935
Cyrille Benoit
Régina Handfield 18581859
Valéda Handfield 18601918
Anastalie Handfield 18621930
Hormisdas Petit
Cyrille Dufresne
Joseph Lapierre
Augustin Handfield 18151879
Angèle Tétreault
Thomas Handfield 18751956
Henry (Honoré) Handfield 18761883
Ester Handfield 18781948
Julia Alwilda 18811963
Alice Louise Handfield 18841966
Albert Léonard
Thomas Handfield 18481931
Henriette Fortier
Bruno Handfield 18501938
Alwilda (Brownell) Brunelle
Henry Handfield 18571940
Maria Beauvais
Thomas Handfield 18161909
Ester Paquette 1908
Gillette Handfield 1818
Napoléon Collette
Angèle Handfield 18211906
Hubert Bissonnet
Henriette Handfield 18221912
Onésime (Dit Lamontagne) Lalus
Oswald Handfield 18601860
Azarie Handfield 18601860
Almaïde Handfield 1862
Albert Leduc
Marie Denise Handfield 1863
Private
Joseph Damasse Handfield 18641951
Claffie Garneau
Marie Handfield 18651869
Marie-Blanche Mathieu 18911976
Private
Private
Private
Private
Florida Freta Mathieu 18951970
Private
Valmore J. Mathieu Sr. 18961989
Private
Private
Albertine Rose-Marie Mathieu 18981978
Private
Lucile Grace Mathieu 19021964
Private
Arthur Joseph Mathieu 19041997
Private
Mathilda Handfield 18671952
Alphonse Mathieu 18671915
Anonyme Handfield 18961896
Olivier B. Handfield 18971901
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Arthur J. Jr Handfield 18981979
Catherine Gibbons 1926
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
John Francis Handfield 1901
Private
Private
Private
Private
Arthur J. Handfield 18691955
Mary Blake 1944
Élisa Handfield 1871
Joseph Bélanger
Aurélien Handfield 18721872
Private
Private
Judith S. Handfield 19341999
Private
Private
Private
Alfred B. Handfield 18921958
Private
Private
Eva Handfield 1894
Private
Florence Handfield 1896
Private
Bertha Handfield 18971898
Ethel Handfield 1899
Private
Private
Private
Prosper Fred Handfield 18731955
Délia (Rivers) Larivière
Private
Wilfrid Handfield 18751875
Bruno Handfield 18241923
Odile Robert
Hubert Handfield 18261846
Adèle Handfield 18271839
Edesse Handfield 18301854
Jérémie (Dit Lamontagne) Lalus
Aurore Handfield 18831945
Solomon Ranger
Donalda Handfield 18851962
Venance Ranger
Diana Émilia Handfield 18871887
Philias Émile Handfield 18891892
Georges Joseph Handfield 18911891
Albertine Handfield 18921967
Private
Private
Jean-Paul Handfield 19231923
Juliette Handfield 19241993
Private
Private
Roland Handfield 19261926
Roger Handfield 19271980
Roland Handfield 1929997
Fernande Larocque
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Roméo Handfield 18931976
Cécile Morin 19011978
Gratia Ida Handfield 18951899
Léopold Handfield 18971899
Sylvio Handfield 18971897
Anna Handfield 18981981
Private
Philias Handfield 18541925
Georgiana Valiquette 18601943
Mélina Handfield 18561927
Joseph Beauvais
Prosper W. Parks 19071961
Albert L. Parks 19101969
Joseph E. Parks 19131975
Gerald Parks 19141996
George R. Parks 19171991
Paul Evert Parks 19191987
Marie-Louise Angélina Handfield 18771958
George Lewis Parks
Prosper Augustin Handfield 18791883
Anna Handfield 18821922
Private
Romain (Romulus) Handfield 18851937
Almaïde Handfield 1858
Prosper Handfield 1848
Alphonsine Handfield 18601861
Ferdinand Handfield 18991904
Phidelus (Fidélis) Handfield 19011971
Private
Private
Private
Hélène Handfield 19371986
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Tancrède Handfield 19031985
Amanda Lavoie 19111995
Aurore Handfield 19041924
Aimé Handfield 19061906
Léo Handfield 19071980
Georges Handfield 19091910
Irène Handfield 19101985
Private
Rémi Handfield 19121912
Cécile Handfield 19131918
Paul Handfield 19151918
Anonyme Handfield 19171917
Anonyme Handfield 19181918
Tancrède Handfield 18621940
Vitaline Gagné 18771944
Aimé Handfield 18661932
Private
Georges Laurent Handfield 19121912
Madeleine Handfield 19141991
Private
Normand Handfield 19191920
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Richard Handfield 19221997
Thérèse Robert 19251977
Private
Amédée Handfield 18681936
Irène Bourgeois 18871973
Angélina Handfield 18711875
Rémi Handfield 1831
Zoé Ayet Dit Malo
Marie Marguerite Handfield 18331862
Cyprien Charron
Edesse Josephte Handfield 18341839
François-Xavier Handfield 17891872
Marguerite (Dit Lamontagne) Lalus
Thomas Handfield 17411828
Marianne Poulin 17411770
Marie Josephte Senécal 17511829
John Lt-Col. Handfield 16931787
Elizabeth Winniet 17141796
John Handfield 16661725
Thomassine Irons 16551704
Margaret Toke 1673
Stephen ( De Bircholt) Handfield 16241668
Margareth Jenkin 16361694
Nicholas Toke
Catherine Dyke
William Winniet 16851741
Marie-Madeleine Maisonnat 16961781
Pierre Maisonnat
Madeleine Bourq
Jean Poulin 1713
Marie-Louise Renault 1705
Jean Poulin
Agnès Drouin
Michel Renaud
Marie-Renée Réaume
Joseph Senécal
Marie-Josephte Truto
François (Dit Lamontagne) Lalus
Charlotte Smith