• Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Augustin Pigeon

Lila Handfield 19161984
Private
Doris Handfield 19211923
Maurice Handfield 19232007
Private
Raoul Handfield 18901978
Eva Rodier 18931957
Ernest Handfield 18911969
Maria Millaire 18931971
Ulric Handfield 18931896
Maria Handfield 18941894
Célina Eugénie Handfield 18951895
Fernand Handfield 19241925
Fernand Handfield 19261930
Denise Handfield 19272007
Private
Private
Private
Alfred (Bernard) Handfield 18961956
Antoinette Baril 19021989
Léon Handfield 18981900
Anonyme Handfield 19031903
Bertha Handfield 19041976
Private
Thomas Handfield 18631911
Maria Bernard
Albina Yelle 18681942
Appolinaire Handfield 18961896
Oscar Handfield 18991939
Berthe Handfield 19001982
Antonio Handfield 19011947
Private
Private
Private
Hervé Handfield 19031983
Private
Cécile Handfield 19041983
Juliette Handfield 19051906
Aline Handfield 19071907
Treflé Handfield 19081908
Appolinaire Handfield 18651956
Victoria Lemoyne 18671958
Marie (Mary) Handfield 18911891
Jean-Félix Handfield 18921893
Nellie Handfield 18941916
Henri (Harry) Handfield 18951939
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Anonyme Handfield 19421942
Edouard (Eddy) Handfield 18971968
Marguerite Bigué 19061969
Aime Handfield 18991899
Private
May Handfield 19001980
Private
Jérémie (Jarry) Handfield 19021956
Maggy Handfield 19041904
Jessy (Eugénie) Handfield 19051922
Private
Private
Lucien Handfield 19371937
Jacques Handfield 19372007
Private
Private
Fernand Benoit 19342004
Private
Jean-Guy Boudreau 19322005
Private
Private
Private
Anonyme Handfield 19501950
Anonyme Handfield 19531953
Anonyme Handfield 19541954
Private
Private
Noé-André Handfield 19071995
Private
Jeanne Handfield 19111911
Augustin Handfield 18671953
Mathilde Noiseux
Eugénie Pigeon
Jeanne Larose 1921924
Réal Larose 19152002
Laurette Larose 19161992
Camil Denoury 1984
Cécile Larose 19181986
Guy Comeau 19191996
René Larose 19191965
Private
Rolande Larose 19242001
Marc Girard 19231995
Private
Charles Beaudry 19251995
Dolenda Handfield 18901955
Émile Larose 18901967
Hormisdas Handfield 18911892
Marguerite Hébert 19191958
Jean-Paul Hébert 19201995
Private
Private
André Hébert 19242007
Private
Private
Private
Private
Marcel Sabourin 19271994
Private
Private
Private
Pierre Hébert 19302004
Private
Private
Private
René Hébert 19341961
Flore-Emma Handfield 18921975
Alexandre Hébert 1969
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Alice Handfield 18941965
Paul Malo 18931963
Irénée Handfield 18951897
Marie-Thérèse Handfield 18971897
Élie Handfield 18981899
André Handfield 19252002
Private
Private
Rodolphe Phaneuf 19231987
Thérèse Handfield 19291977
Madeleine Handfield 19321943
Private
Private
Maurice Handfield 19352006
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Albert Handfield 19001987
Angéline Loiseau 18991939
André Handfield 19011942
Marcel Handfield 19262007
Private
Private
Madeleine Langevin 19271989
Private
Private
Laurent Rouillard 19301985
Private
Normand Faubert 19252005
Marie Thérèse Eliette Handfield 19311977
Joseph René Gilles Drolet 19301986
Gérard Handfield 19321957
Private
Roger Handfield 19351993
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Jean-Claude Handfield 19401940
Private
Private
Léopold Handfield 19021974
Marie Cécilia Émilia Fontaine 19001994
Conrad Handfield 19271997
Micheline Payette 19241971
Private
Denis Handfield 19291998
Private
Private
Private
Anonyme Handfield 19321932
Anonyme Handfield 19321932
Victor Handfield 19031973
Irène Jeannotte 19031952
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Christian Claude 19491966
Justine Handfield 19041992
Private
Marie Handfield 19052005
Private
Private
Anonyme Handfield 19471947
Eugène Handfield 19061995
Jacqueline Desrochers 19111996
Cécile Handfield 19081921
Private
Private
Private
Mariette Ladouceur 19362004
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Jules Handfield 19091977
Gilberte Archambault 19142005
René Handfield 19101996
Private
Private
Private
André Turcotte 19422001
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Anna Handfield 19111999
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Léonard Handfield 19121988
Marie-Paule Pépin 19181996
Jeanne Handfield 19131921
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Gaston Handfield 19152005
Anne-Marie Pépin 19161992
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Thomas Beaudry 19461967
Private
Private
Raymond Beaudry 19481998
Private
Claire Handfield 19161993
Private
Hormisdas Handfield 18681932
Joséphine Chicoine 18661926
Victor Ducharme 1890
Léandre Ducharme 1895
Private
Henriette Ducharme 1896
Private
Antonia Ducharme 1898
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Jean-Marc Fontaine 19521968
Juliette Ducharme 19082002
Camille Fontaine 19101994
Private
Private
Valéda Handfield 18701955
Victor (Dit Ducharme) Tétreau
Éliane Handfield 18941896
Gisèle Lefebvre 19201997
Gilles Lefebvre 19222001
Yolande Lefebvre 19261999
Private
Private
Germaine Handfield 18961968
Private
Albert Handfield 18721897
Honora ( Laura) Pigeon
Donalda Handfield 18781887
Célina Pigeon 18431887
Thomas Handfield 18391929
Augustin Pigeon
Élise Dansereau