• Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Thomas Handfield

Lila Handfield 19161984
Private
Doris Handfield 19211923
Maurice Handfield 19232007
Private
Raoul Handfield 18901978
Eva Rodier 18931957
Ernest Handfield 18911969
Maria Millaire 18931971
Ulric Handfield 18931896
Maria Handfield 18941894
Célina Eugénie Handfield 18951895
Fernand Handfield 19241925
Fernand Handfield 19261930
Denise Handfield 19272007
Private
Private
Private
Alfred (Bernard) Handfield 18961956
Antoinette Baril 19021989
Léon Handfield 18981900
Anonyme Handfield 19031903
Bertha Handfield 19041976
Private
Thomas Handfield 18631911
Maria Bernard
Albina Yelle 18681942
Appolinaire Handfield 18961896
Oscar Handfield 18991939
Berthe Handfield 19001982
Antonio Handfield 19011947
Private
Private
Private
Hervé Handfield 19031983
Private
Cécile Handfield 19041983
Juliette Handfield 19051906
Aline Handfield 19071907
Treflé Handfield 19081908
Appolinaire Handfield 18651956
Victoria Lemoyne 18671958
Marie (Mary) Handfield 18911891
Jean-Félix Handfield 18921893
Nellie Handfield 18941916
Henri (Harry) Handfield 18951939
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Anonyme Handfield 19421942
Edouard (Eddy) Handfield 18971968
Marguerite Bigué 19061969
Aime Handfield 18991899
Private
May Handfield 19001980
Private
Jérémie (Jarry) Handfield 19021956
Maggy Handfield 19041904
Jessy (Eugénie) Handfield 19051922
Private
Private
Lucien Handfield 19371937
Jacques Handfield 19372007
Private
Private
Fernand Benoit 19342004
Private
Jean-Guy Boudreau 19322005
Private
Private
Private
Anonyme Handfield 19501950
Anonyme Handfield 19531953
Anonyme Handfield 19541954
Private
Private
Noé-André Handfield 19071995
Private
Jeanne Handfield 19111911
Augustin Handfield 18671953
Mathilde Noiseux
Eugénie Pigeon
Jeanne Larose 1921924
Réal Larose 19152002
Laurette Larose 19161992
Camil Denoury 1984
Cécile Larose 19181986
Guy Comeau 19191996
René Larose 19191965
Private
Rolande Larose 19242001
Marc Girard 19231995
Private
Charles Beaudry 19251995
Dolenda Handfield 18901955
Émile Larose 18901967
Hormisdas Handfield 18911892
Marguerite Hébert 19191958
Jean-Paul Hébert 19201995
Private
Private
André Hébert 19242007
Private
Private
Private
Private
Marcel Sabourin 19271994
Private
Private
Private
Pierre Hébert 19302004
Private
Private
Private
René Hébert 19341961
Flore-Emma Handfield 18921975
Alexandre Hébert 1969
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Alice Handfield 18941965
Paul Malo 18931963
Irénée Handfield 18951897
Marie-Thérèse Handfield 18971897
Élie Handfield 18981899
André Handfield 19252002
Private
Private
Rodolphe Phaneuf 19231987
Thérèse Handfield 19291977
Madeleine Handfield 19321943
Private
Private
Maurice Handfield 19352006
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Albert Handfield 19001987
Angéline Loiseau 18991939
André Handfield 19011942
Marcel Handfield 19262007
Private
Private
Madeleine Langevin 19271989
Private
Private
Laurent Rouillard 19301985
Private
Normand Faubert 19252005
Marie Thérèse Eliette Handfield 19311977
Joseph René Gilles Drolet 19301986
Gérard Handfield 19321957
Private
Roger Handfield 19351993
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Jean-Claude Handfield 19401940
Private
Private
Léopold Handfield 19021974
Marie Cécilia Émilia Fontaine 19001994
Conrad Handfield 19271997
Micheline Payette 19241971
Private
Denis Handfield 19291998
Private
Private
Private
Anonyme Handfield 19321932
Anonyme Handfield 19321932
Victor Handfield 19031973
Irène Jeannotte 19031952
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Christian Claude 19491966
Justine Handfield 19041992
Private
Marie Handfield 19052005
Private
Private
Anonyme Handfield 19471947
Eugène Handfield 19061995
Jacqueline Desrochers 19111996
Cécile Handfield 19081921
Private
Private
Private
Mariette Ladouceur 19362004
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Jules Handfield 19091977
Gilberte Archambault 19142005
René Handfield 19101996
Private
Private
Private
André Turcotte 19422001
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Anna Handfield 19111999
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Léonard Handfield 19121988
Marie-Paule Pépin 19181996
Jeanne Handfield 19131921
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Gaston Handfield 19152005
Anne-Marie Pépin 19161992
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Thomas Beaudry 19461967
Private
Private
Raymond Beaudry 19481998
Private
Claire Handfield 19161993
Private
Hormisdas Handfield 18681932
Joséphine Chicoine 18661926
Victor Ducharme 1890
Léandre Ducharme 1895
Private
Henriette Ducharme 1896
Private
Antonia Ducharme 1898
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Jean-Marc Fontaine 19521968
Juliette Ducharme 19082002
Camille Fontaine 19101994
Private
Private
Valéda Handfield 18701955
Victor (Dit Ducharme) Tétreau
Éliane Handfield 18941896
Gisèle Lefebvre 19201997
Gilles Lefebvre 19222001
Yolande Lefebvre 19261999
Private
Private
Germaine Handfield 18961968
Private
Albert Handfield 18721897
Honora ( Laura) Pigeon
Donalda Handfield 18781887
Thomas Handfield 18391929
Célina Pigeon 18431887
Philomène Renois
Catherine Handfield 18411922
Louis Leclerc
Françoise Handfield 18431924
Charles Perron
Charles Handfield 18451848
Philomène Handfield 18471890
Joseph Chagnon
Emilie Handfield 18501850
Marie-Rose Handfield 18511854
Cordélia Handfield 18531921
Josaphat Guertin
Gérard Handfield 19111963
Fleurette Bélisle 19111976
Private
Paul Handfield 19121990
Stella Joannette 19111968
Private
Private
Private
Denis Asselin 19351992
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Germaine Handfield 19141993
Bruno Chauvette 19091986
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Anonyme Handfield 19611961
Private
Private
Private
Private
Charles Handfield 19161990
Lucienne Chauvette 19121946
Madeleine Mayer 19211976
Private
Simone Handfield 19181987
Private
Fernande Handfield 19201997
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Hervé Handfield 19211983
Rita Pitre 19211972
Jeanne Handfield 19231982
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Serge Benoit 2003
Private
Guy Benoit 19272004
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Roger Handfield 19301978
Private
Antonio Handfield 18831959
Alice Boulerice 18911973
Léonidas Handfield 18851950
Raymond Handfield 18871958
Laura Duval 18941979
Rosarius Handfield 18881894
Cécile Handfield 18901890
Dolenda Handfield 18911906
Robertine Handfield 18921894
Maxime Handfield 18941979
Rosario Handfield 18961902
Camille Handfield 18981969
Emilien Handfield 19001967
Germaine Bourgeois 19052003
Reine-Marie Handfield 19051990
Odina Blain 19031986
Arthur Handfield 18551921
Célina Charbonneau 18611943
Marie-Anne Handfield 1881
John Hébert
Victorique Handfield 18821882
Victorine Handfield 18831886
Ernest Ulric Handfield 18841884
Elizabeth Handfield 18871961
Jean-Baptiste Handfield 18891891
Donalda Handfield 18911897
Anonyme Handfield 18931893
Marguerite Eva Handfield 18951908
Antonio Henri Handfield 18971910
Clérinda Handfield 18991986
Private
Private
Private
Private
Alphonse Handfield 19251999
Gertrude Huguette Hurdle 19432004
Edouard Handfield 19261926
Cécile Handfield 19271927
Private
Private
Private
Rose De Lima Handfield 19011903
Jean-Baptiste Handfield 18571929
Victoire Jodoin
Dolorès Brillon
Anonyme Handfield 18601860
Michel Handfield 18611879
Anonyme Handfield 18631863
Anonyme Handfield 18651865
Joséphine Handfield 18661946
Gustave Chicoine
Thomas Handfield 18101907
Catherine Tanguay 18221879
Marguerite Brière
Joseph Handfield 17831820
Françoise Desmarais
Thomas Handfield 17411828
Marianne Poulin 17411770
Marie Josephte Senécal 17511829
John Lt-Col. Handfield 16931787
Elizabeth Winniet 17141796
John Handfield 16661725
Thomassine Irons 16551704
Margaret Toke 1673
William Winniet 16851741
Marie-Madeleine Maisonnat 16961781
Jean Poulin 1713
Marie-Louise Renault 1705
Jean Poulin
Agnès Drouin
Michel Renaud
Marie-Renée Réaume
Joseph Senécal
Marie-Josephte Truto
Michel Desmarais
Josephte Brousseau
Joseph Tanguay
Marie-Marthe Guertin